RS232/RS485 TO TCP/IP converter

Trade Terms & Business Information for RS232/RS485 TO TCP/IP converter

Model No. AP-60
Origin Place china
Brand Name soca
Price Terms EXW, FOB, C&F
Payment Terms T/T by Bank, Western Union
Delivery Lead Time Negotiable

More similar products & sellings relevant to RS232/RS485 TO TCP/IP converter can be found from this manufactuer/supplier: Soca Technology Co., Ltd.

Features & Specifications

AP-60 RS232/485 to TCP/IP
Power : DC12V
Current : 50mA
Connector : 1.RJ-45
2.RS-485:7 terminal Block
Baud rate : 10Mbps
Case : Metallic Paint
Valid Distance : RS-485 Max.1.2Km , TCP/IP Max.100m.
Weight : 275g  product detailed reference:

If you are interesed in this product RS232/RS485 TO TCP/IP converter please directly contact the supplier via Email Enquiry

Share: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Google

People visit this item that they also browsed these below products:

Main technical performances switch
Specifications of Main technical performances switch 1) Temperature: -40-70°C 2) Rated load: 0.2A60VDC 3) Contact resistance: ≤0.02Ω 4) Insulation resistance: ≥100mΩ 5) With
VGA Splitter
Specifications: VGB input: 0-1.5V/75 ohms Gain: -0.1-1.00dB/75 ohms Video bandwidth: 300MHz Resolution: 1,600 x 1,200 dots Consumed power: 3W Input power source: 220V/50Hz
CISCO SFP module number: 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-ZX , , Model: 1000Base-SX , 1) Category: SFP , 2) Speed: 1.25GB/2.125GB , 3) Wavelength: 850nm multi-mode , 4) Interface t
Foundry GBIC SFP
Our products are compatible with FOUNDRY. , , Here is the list: , E1G-LHA GBIC 1000Base-ZX (SC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver , E1G-LHB GBIC 1000Base-EZX (SC/100Km/1550nm/Single-
Wall-mounted cabinet
1) Simple, light and dependable framework, 2) Easy to assembly and transport, 3) Specifications according to 19" size standards, 4) Custom requests accepted, 5) All fittings included, 6) Adjustab
1 USB Hub, 2  3 ports, 3 Flash logo, 4 Unit size: 7.0x7.0x2.9 CM, 5 Unit weight: 53.6 G,
16 / 24 port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch,  Comply with IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u Ethernet standards,  16/24 10/100Mbps UTP/STP ports,  Support Auto MDI/MDIX,  Dynamic LED indicato
fashion style USB HUB/ZT-HUB04
friendly and ergonomic design, more colour,Plug and Play installation.Compliant with Bluetooth  Card reader,USB mouse,USB Keyboard,Scanner,Digital cameraUSB audio card ,Hard disk ect. Provide up
Rotary four extended USB hubs in compact size, Best for laptop users, Convenience for applying four more USB devices, Plug-and-play function, Compliance with USB 1.1 specifications, For Windows OS 98S
The TUOSHI T11 CDMA data card is an Internet access device which developed upon the, CDMA1X network. Wherever with the coverage of the CDMA1X network, you may enjoy, the fun of internet access at anyt
Model No.: UH18Specification:> material: plastic case> USB hub with 4 ports> special design: USB ports can be adjusted to any angles, portable size for easy carry anywhere> product color:
Aqua/Liquid USB Hub
1) The floater and imprint can be as per customer's request2) Liquid color can be as customer's request3) Logo and floater can be as customer's design4) It is suitable for both retail and promotional

Remarks by customers

No comment here, please write a first comment for this product RS232/RS485 TO TCP/IP converter !

Do not post business enquiry here, click Get a quote to contact the supplier if you want to buy it.