Bank Teller Audio Intercom System

Trade Terms & Business Information for Bank Teller Audio Intercom System:

Model No.SD-2002C/2002D/2002CL/DL/HL
Place Of OriginChina
Brand NameLONBON
CertificationsCE
Price TermsEXW, FOB, C&F
Payment TermsT/T by Bank, Western Union
Delivery Lead TimeNegotiable

More similar products & sellings related to Bank Teller Audio Intercom System can be found here: VDIX INTEGRATION (HK) LTD

Features & Specification

*Automatic one-to-one 2-way hands-free Audio communication
*Noise discriminating Audio quality.
*Individual volume controls for both master station
and window sub station.
*Can works with LBW series master stations to
real-time monitor each window conversation in
background (by supervisors),
*Can work with LBW series master stations to talk
with master stations. Used by supervisor to provide
assistance to window service representatives.
*Supervisor talk-in privacy conversation can not be heard by window sub stations.
*Built-in Recording signal output, can provide master
station and sub station audio output for recording.
 see product details: http://www.hiwtc.com/products/bank-teller-audio-intercom-system-1826-5235.htm
TG-K4AT Walkie Talkie
TG-K4AT Walkie TalkieFeatures:1) Voice prompt: English / Thai / Chinese2) CTCSS3) 99 channels4) High / low power set5) Earphone / microphone / auto-charger rabbet6) Portability and durability7) Scan channel / frequency8)
Counter Service Intercom
Counter Service IntercomThe newest automatic gain sound recording and output at the same electric circuitwith the sound recording and output same port terminal. It may record the voice with direct connection television moni
CB Radios
CB RadiosTechnical Specification:GENERAL: Frequency range: 450~470MHzNumber of Store channel:  64Channel spacing: 25kHzFrequency Stabilization: ±2.5ppmVoltage: 13.8V DC(Wit
Professional 2 Way Radio
Professional 2 Way RadioFrequency Range: VHF: 136-162 MHz   146-174 MHz          145-175 MHz  136-174 MHz UHF: 350-390 MHz   400-430 MHz&nb
1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver 850nm 10km
1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver 850nm 10km1.25G Multi-Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm, 550mApplications• 1.25GB/s Gigabit Ethernet data links• Channel extenders • Bus extenders • High speed I/O file servers • Data
2-way Radios
2-way RadiosXT-500plus/600plus: Channel Voice notice Battery Save Low Battery Alert Programmable 12.5kHz / 25kHz Channel Spacing DTMF ANI Encode Monitor TX time-out timer Channel Capacity- 16 Built-in
Two-Way Radio
Two-Way RadioFeatures: 1) 39 CTCSS 2) 83 CDCSS 3) ANI Code 4) Scrambler 5) VOX Function 6) PC Programming 7) LCD Display and Keypad Entry 8) Three Backlight Colors of LCD 9) High/Low Transmit Power 10) Squelch L
Dynamic Receiver
Dynamic ReceiverRatedP(mW):30MaxP(mW):50Impedance(ohms):32Sensitivity:119Diameter(mm):29.8Height(mm):5.6
Keymo DCS-150 / 450 Two Way Radio
Keymo DCS-150 / 450 Two Way RadioFAQWhat is it?The KEYMO DCS-150/450 is a high quality amateur two-way radio.Its one of the best selling in Taiwan and now we are offering it tothe international market.VHF or UHF?We offer this device
Brand New Pair Wristwatch Walkie-Talkie Two-Way Radio
Brand New Pair Wristwatch Walkie-Talkie Two-Way RadioThis communicator is the newest generation in personal two-way communications. It's a lightweight, compact two-way communication device that can be used to stay connected with family or friendsat park
Handheld Transceiver (EL-GT-1348)
Handheld Transceiver (EL-GT-1348)The IP Series high-quality two-way radios for public safety, government, and heavy industry offer in VHF and UHF portable radios as the tough and reliable answer to your on-site communication needs.

Contact this suppliers / manufacturers to get good price directly. also you can find more best suppliers or companies for Bank Teller Audio Intercom System here.

About HIWTC | Advertising | Career | Disclaimer | Privacy Protection | Contact Us | Home
© 1998 - 2013  Hi. World Trade Center